SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 17
NombreEquipoMediaJor11Jor12Jor13Jor14Jor15Jor16Jor17PrecioRentReg
Campazzo, FacundoMUR16.33-2424191420221,387,8671.002.58
Llull, SergioRMA14.405-1820823121,354,2671.002.28
Larkin, ShaneLAB12.81510-121615121,114,7501.002.06
Doncic, LukaRMA8.6223127612461,095,5001.001.64
Albicy, AndrewAND8.5051531112141915,2501.002.07
Fogg, KyleUNI10.19615342078912,6251.001.35
Diot, AntoineVBC8.81912147544892,5001.001.35
McCalebb, BoGCA10.6221514171712-891,6251.002.22
McConnell, MickeyOBR9.8514----02861,5381.001.28
Rice, TyreseFCB13.075141325343808,2671.001.62
Koponen, PetteriFCB9.7597461865803,8331.001.54
White, DavinCAN11.06474-201011790,1251.001.59
Sàbat, AlbertJOV11.001661758-6756,8751.001.77
Renfroe, AlexFCB6.8676541097754,0001.003.50
Cvetkovic, AleksandarMAN8.75---94106700,0001.002.12
Cook, OmarEST6.62608181012621,2501.001.45
Bellas, TomásCAI5.5675108087605,5001.001.52
Cabezas, CarlosFUE10.20-------596,9711.141.59
San Miguel, RodrigoCAN6.00592-596593,2501.001.64
Akognon, JoshLAB12.60-------587,2301.082.28
Radicevic, NikolaSEV8.6713771520115584,5001.001.60
Oliver, AlbertGCA6.06684475-567,8751.002.21
Fernández, JaimeEST8.078140776-567,4671.001.73
Wilson, JamarEST9.001715102-1014566,5331.001.62
Díaz, AlbertoUNI5.69110410562546,8751.001.91
Chery, KennySEV9.36-12826104536,0001.001.98
Vives, GuillemVBC5.3112360302496,1251.001.33
Hakanson, LuddeFUE6.62642213-210462,0001.001.31
Tabu, JonathanBLB7.2931587348454,0001.001.53
Lafayette, OliverUNI5.808721024-434,9331.001.59
Pozas, PepeOBR3.735-07604433,0671.001.11
Schreiner, ThomasAND4.3100519039420,0001.000.87
Rupnik, LukaFUE6.40101152-416411,4451.231.52
Juskevicius, AdasCAI7.2216150897374,8891.001.57
Bassas, FerranCAN3.25086-050322,0001.001.03
Prigioni, PabloLAB0.67---020-291,710-0.130.71
Salgado, JavierBLB2.92-028-3-275,3331.001.15
Llompart, PedroMUR2.56-150420264,2501.001.00
Smith, TerryJOV6.00---411-3254,8620.551.69
García, SergiCAI4.33102310-23252,0630.941.23
Machado, MichaelMAN7.40--771094246,1320.893.59
Draper, DontayeRMA3.38-102030-240,1541.000.90
Luz, RafaLAB2.8043-0-00233,3331.000.90
Cárdenas, FranOBR1.91--00624202,2771.140.64
Van Rossom, SamVBC4.2387028013195,8891.531.09
Rush, BrionMAN4.2049-----193,4500.871.44
Vasiliauskas, SarunasJOV5.3335-----145,8331.001.96
Colom, GuillemAND2.00--0---7123,1651.730.73
Pechacek, AdamOBR1.33--00-20108,1120.910.63
Jofresa, DavidMAN0.00-------105,9100.000.00
Costa, LluísMAN2.46647000093,6921.001.00
Dimitrijevic, NenadJOV1.67--3-0-276,766-2.131.34
Peno, StefanFCB1.00-----0-53,6810.071.00
Alocén, CarlosCAI0.00-------45,000-3.110.00
Pluta, AndrzejSEV0.00-------45,0000.000.00
Figueras, PolFCB0.00-------45,000-2.180.00
Llorente, S.BLB3.00-----00-------0.71