SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 17
NombreEquipoMediaJor11Jor12Jor13Jor14Jor15Jor16Jor17PrecioRentReg
Campazzo, FacundoMUR3.07-2622111,387,8671.001.47
Llull, SergioRMA1.130-131201,354,2671.000.90
Larkin, ShaneLAB3.0671-24161,114,7501.001.31
Doncic, LukaRMA3.7542132371,095,5001.002.19
Albicy, AndrewAND1.753142221915,2501.001.18
Fogg, KyleUNI2.061230035912,6251.001.40
Diot, AntoineVBC2.694541331892,5001.002.05
McCalebb, BoGCA2.00251302-891,6251.001.23
McConnell, MickeyOBR1.922----02861,5381.001.79
Rice, TyreseFCB1.600224002808,2671.001.14
Koponen, PetteriFCB2.422222142803,8331.001.83
White, DavinCAN1.38000-212790,1251.001.01
Sàbat, AlbertJOV1.8142212-2756,8751.001.79
Renfroe, AlexFCB3.003243333754,0001.005.61
Cvetkovic, AleksandarMAN1.33---2001700,0001.001.07
Cook, OmarEST1.810043212621,2501.001.27
Bellas, TomásCAI2.063350211605,5001.001.53
Cabezas, CarlosFUE1.20-------596,9711.141.03
San Miguel, RodrigoCAN2.56732-132593,2501.001.94
Akognon, JoshLAB1.40-------587,2301.081.75
Radicevic, NikolaSEV2.002114330584,5001.001.48
Oliver, AlbertGCA1.50112121-567,8751.001.34
Fernández, JaimeEST1.80212640-567,4671.001.16
Wilson, JamarEST0.930011-22566,5331.001.01
Díaz, AlbertoUNI2.192023122546,8751.001.45
Chery, KennySEV2.86-032512536,0001.001.62
Vives, GuillemVBC1.123010110496,1251.001.07
Hakanson, LuddeFUE1.500220-14462,0001.001.00
Tabu, JonathanBLB1.360202032454,0001.001.10
Lafayette, OliverUNI1.40014101-434,9331.001.22
Pozas, PepeOBR1.071-10100433,0671.001.38
Schreiner, ThomasAND1.440121101420,0001.001.54
Rupnik, LukaFUE1.300310-23411,4451.231.18
Juskevicius, AdasCAI1.221031131374,8891.001.19
Bassas, FerranCAN1.44114-010322,0001.000.99
Prigioni, PabloLAB2.00---321-291,710-0.132.45
Salgado, JavierBLB0.50-000-0-275,3331.000.52
Llompart, PedroMUR1.06-010100264,2501.001.03
Smith, TerryJOV1.00---21-0254,8620.551.22
García, SergiCAI0.921110-21252,0630.940.96
Machado, MichaelMAN1.80--15012246,1320.891.05
Draper, DontayeRMA0.69-11100-240,1541.001.14
Luz, RafaLAB1.5333-0-11233,3331.001.60
Cárdenas, FranOBR0.73--01210202,2771.141.18
Van Rossom, SamVBC1.000111312195,8891.530.96
Rush, BrionMAN0.6000-----193,4500.870.50
Vasiliauskas, SarunasJOV0.7500-----145,8331.000.90
Colom, GuillemAND0.80--0---3123,1651.730.69
Pechacek, AdamOBR1.56--02-31108,1120.910.82
Jofresa, DavidMAN0.00-------105,9100.000.00
Costa, LluísMAN1.46243000293,6921.001.14
Dimitrijevic, NenadJOV0.00--0-0-076,766-2.130.00
Peno, StefanFCB1.38-----0-53,6810.071.39
Pluta, AndrzejSEV0.00-------45,0000.000.00
Figueras, PolFCB0.00-------45,000-2.180.00
Alocén, CarlosCAI0.50-------45,000-3.111.00
Llorente, S.BLB1.33-----12-------2.83